78915252527891525252
Balkishan Bhaiya Agro Foods Pvt. Ltd.

Welcome to our Website

  • Nature of Business
    Processor & Wholesale Supplier
  • Year of Establishment
    1975
  • Market Covered
    Pan India

We are pleased to introduce ourselves as processor and wholesale supplier of Dried Methi Leaves, Dried Mint Leaves,Dried Corinader Leaves,Kachari,Watermelon Kernels and several other unique products. We have our plants located at Nagaur,a district of Rajasthan which is the largest and the only place of procurement of these commodities. Established in the year 1975, "BKB" have since become one of the most reliable processor and supplier of these commodities. Being a pioneer of this industry and a legacy of 5 decades backed by commitment, consistent quality, transparent dealing has given us an edge over our competition and above all a life long relation with our customer ie "TRUST".  Read more...



  • Hot Products

  • Dried Fenugreek Leaves

    Packaging Size: 50gm, 100gm, 200gm

    Usage: Spices

    Specialities: Rich In Taste

    Grade Standard: Food Grade

    Form: Leaves

  • Dried Mint Leaves Tea Cut Size

    Style: Dried

    Application: Spices

    Color: Green

    Feature: Hygenically Packed

    Form: Leaves

  • Dried Coriander Leaves

    Other Name: Dhania Leaves

    Type: Dried

    Usage: Cooking

    Feature: Hygienically Packed

    Benefit: Highly Nutritious

  • Dried Kachri

    Type: Dried

    Saturated fat: 0.1 g

    Polyunsaturated fat: 0.1 g

    Vitamin B-6: 5%

    Shelf Life: 24 Months

  • Dried Mint Leaves

    Style: Dried

    Application: Cooking

    Grade: Medicinal Grade

    Color: Green

    Feature: Hygenically Packed

  • Watermelon Seed Kernels

    Application: Food Flavoring, Medicine

    Cultivation Type: Organic

    Shelf Life: 6months

    Feature: Reduce Digesting Issue

    Packaging Type: Plastic Bags


Location

RIICO, Nagaur, Rajasthan

Mobile

+91-7891525252, +91-9414118652

Email
Web

www.bkbagrofoods.co.in


Quick Enquiry

   


Looking for Product Name ?